SpēlētājsGPG ↑APTSPIM
Timurs Sidorenkovs15317114831940
Andrejs Jegorovs1241207119185
Gavriils Saperins1111057217718
Dmitrijs Krakovs81925314522
Klāvs Kumpiņš104927917140
Dominiks Biezbārdis74902911926
Alberts Puriņš115906815852
Māris Piļka60895814714
Roberts Jansons82853311868
Matteo Švorc46833611969
Gustavs Lagzdiņš86805413418
Markuss Polis110787415230
Markuss Frēlihs96753511028
Gabriels Taurītis116717915042
Laura Jēkabsone116686813628
Jēkabs Jānis Reiniks102675211961
Martins Teluškins72636312674
Dominiks Dilevka76634811181
Kārlis Širjajevs87623910146
Artjom Garaev8660349475
Martins Obuks112596812740
Pēteris Pogiņš8956531098
Rolands Caps12654419592
Ņikita Vengers78546812210
Ilja Dehtevich8454419524
Mārtiņš Gaidulis83535911222
Pauls Puksts69534910222
Patriks Miks Pūpols8253278080
Patriks Virza9252429450
Mateo Jurgelis10351368751
Fona attēlsFona attēls