U10 TURNĪRS

Čempioni - H.S. Perkons (Latvia)

All Star Team
Point scoring leader: #8 Nils Vanags (Perkons)
Best goalie: #1 Naglis Vaisvila (Gelezinis Vilkas)
Best defence: #5 Alekss Dembovskis (H.K. Prizma)
Best forward: #58 Antons Maceijevskis (Perkons)

Full Ranking:

Rezultāti/Statistika: Cuponline
Foto: Cuponline

U11 TURNĪRS

Čempioni - HMS Select (Slovakia)

All Star Team
Point scoring leader: #13 Kristofers Janis Krumins (Jelgavas LSS)
Best goalie: #30 Teodor Munther (SHD Sweden Yellow)
Best defence: #8 Elvin Sundberg (Northern Sweden Hockey Academy)
Best forward: #13 Borna Kopac (HMS Select)

Full Ranking:

Rezultāti/Statistika: Cuponline
Foto: Cuponline

U12 TURNĪRS

Čempioni - HMS Select (Slovakia)

All Star Team
Point scoring leader: #19 Dans Locmelis (Jelgavas LSS)
Best goalie: #1 Fjodors Aganezovs (H.C. Piter)
Best defence: #28 Samu Sauvonsaari (Blues MK1)
Best forward: #10 Filip Mesar (HMS Select)

Full Ranking:

Rezultāti/Statistika: Cuponline
Foto: Cuponline

U13 TURNĪRS

Čempioni - HC Pridneprovsky (Ukraine)

All Star Team
Point scoring leader: #23 Patriks Klemka (Dinamo Riga)
Best goalie: #1 Vasyl Polhorodnik (HC Pridneprovsky)
Best defence: #2 Andreii Ievtukhov (HC Pridneprovsky)
Best forward: #91 Theodor Wikner (NSHA)

Full Ranking:

Rezultāti/Statistika: Cuponline
Foto: Cuponline

U14 TURNĪRS

Čempioni AA - Dinamo Riga (Latvia)

All Star Team
Point scoring leader: #27 Eimantas Moreika (Skatas)
Best goalie: #37 Karlis Mezsargs (Dinamo Riga)
Best defence: #16 Aleksandrs Stalbavois (Pardaugava)
Best forward: #6 Martins Rodrigo Lavins (Dinamo Riga)

Čempioni AAA - Latvian Select (Latvia)

All Star Team
Point scoring leader: #79 Vasily Ponomarev (Dinamo St. Petersburg)
Best goalie: #1 Bruno Bruveris (Latvian Select)
Best defence: #8 Denis Koshelev (ISKRA)
Best forward: #68 Zion Nybeck (Tordon)

Full Ranking:

Rezultāti/Statistika: Cuponline
Foto: Cuponline

U15 TURNĪRS

Čempioni - H.S. Riga (Latvia)

All Star Team
Point scoring leader: #11 Kristaps Skrastins (Pardaugava)
Best goalie: #30 Mikita Mytnik (Junost Minsk)
Best defence: #25 Ludvig Almgren (Flemingsberg IK)
Best forward: #18 Elvis Eduards Grundmanis (H.S. Riga)

Full Ranking:

Rezultāti/Statistika: Cuponline
Foto: Cuponline

U16/U18 TURNĪRS

Čempioni U16 - H.S. Riga (Latvia)

All Star Team
Point scoring leader: #73 Gustavs Millers (H.K. Prizma 1)
Best goalie: #30 Laurinas Lubys (Liepajas SSS)
Best defence: #21 Karlis Reinis Stolcs (H.S. Riga00)
Best forward: Viktar Masilevich (HC Shakhtar Soligorsk)

Čempioni U18 - H.S. Riga99 (Latvia)

All Star Team
Point scoring leader: #9 Anton Rubtsov (H.S. Riga99)
Best goalie: #1 Viktar Manionak (Dinamo Minsk)
Best defence: #33 Alesejs Popovs (H.S. Riga98)
Best forward: #9 Arturs Homjakovs (H.K. Venta2002)

U16/U18 Čempioni 

Full Ranking:

Rezultāti/Statistika U16/U18: Cuponline
Foto: Cuponline

Facebook jaunumi

Fona attēlsFona attēls