Событие | время | Локация | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#1 | HS Kurbads | 2:3 | Gelezinis Vilkas | 08:45 | KURBADS | |
#2 | Jelgavas LSS | 2:4 | HC Klaipeda | 09:30 | OZO | |
#3 | Rampage | 0:12 | Tappara | 10:00 | KURBADS | |
#4 | HS Riga 2009 | 7:3 | Hockey Punks Academy | 10:15 | Daugava B | |
#5 | HaKi | 3:3 | Kings Kfar Saba | 10:45 | OZO | |
#6 | Team Eesti | 1:3 | Sostine Hockey | 11:00 | INBOX | |
#7 | Brynäs IF | 0:5 | Brinkens IF | 11:15 | KURBADS | |
#8 | British Selects | 2:0 | Genève Future Hockey | 11:30 | Daugava B | |
#9 | Teg SK | 2:3 | Team Hungary | 12:00 | OZO | |
#10 | Täby HC | 0:1 | EHC Basel Nachwuchs | 12:15 | INBOX | |
#11 | Sokil-Kyiv | 2:0 | HS Kurbads | 12:30 | KURBADS | |
#12 | AIK | 9:1 | HS Valmiera | 12:45 | Daugava B | |
#13 | HC Klaipeda | 6:2 | HaKi | 13:15 | OZO | |
#14 | Sweden Hockey | 2:8 | Prizma | 13:30 | INBOX | |
#15 | Gelezinis Vilkas | 4:3 | Rampage | 13:45 | KURBADS | |
#16 | Kings Kfar Saba | 2:7 | Teg SK | 14:30 | OZO | |
#17 | Tappara | 6:6 | Brynäs IF | 15:00 | KURBADS | |
#18 | Hockey Punks Academy | 1:5 | British Selects | 15:15 | Daugava B | |
#19 | EHC Basel Nachwuchs | 3:3 | Team Eesti | 16:00 | INBOX | |
#20 | Brinkens IF | 2:1 | Sokil-Kyiv | 16:15 | KURBADS | |
#21 | Team Hungary | 3:2 | Jelgavas LSS | 17:00 | OZO | |
#22 | Genève Future Hockey | 4:2 | AIK | 19:00 | Daugava B | |
#23 | Sostine Hockey | 1:2 | Sweden Hockey | 19:45 | INBOX | |
#24 | HS Valmiera | 0:11 | HS Riga 2009 | 20:15 | Daugava B | |
#25 | Prizma | 0:4 | Täby HC | 21:00 | INBOX |
Событие | время | Локация | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#54 | HC Klaipeda | 6:1 | Kings Kfar Saba | 08:00 | KURBADS | |
#55 | Prizma | 1:1 | Sostine Hockey | 08:45 | VOLVO B | |
#56 | Tappara | 4:0 | HS Kurbads | 09:00 | INBOX | |
#57 | Brynäs IF | 4:2 | Sokil-Kyiv | 09:00 | MARUPE | |
#58 | Team Hungary | 6:0 | HaKi | 09:15 | KURBADS | |
#59 | Jelgavas LSS | 1:3 | Teg SK | 09:15 | OZO | |
#60 | Täby HC | 4:0 | Team Eesti | 10:00 | VOLVO B | |
#61 | Rampage | 0:8 | Brinkens IF | 10:15 | MARUPE | |
#62 | HS Riga 2009 | 4:1 | AIK | 10:30 | OZO | |
#63 | Gelezinis Vilkas | 0:8 | Tappara | 11:30 | INBOX | |
#64 | Sweden Hockey | 0:6 | EHC Basel Nachwuchs | 11:30 | MARUPE | |
#65 | Hockey Punks Academy | 0:5 | Genève Future Hockey | 11:45 | OZO | |
#66 | HS Valmiera | 0:2 | British Selects | 13:00 | OZO | |
Игра за 9.-16. Место | ||||||
#67 | Team Eesti | 2:0 | Sokil-Kyiv | 14:00 | MARUPE | |
#68 | Sostine Hockey | 0:1 | Gelezinis Vilkas | 15:15 | VOLVO B | |
#69 | HaKi | 4:2 | HS Valmiera | 15:30 | OZO | |
ПЛЕЙ-ОФФ 1/4 | ||||||
#70 | EHC Basel Nachwuchs | 3:1 | Tappara | 16:30 | INBOX | |
ПЛЕЙ-ОФФ 1/4 | ||||||
#71 | Täby HC | 1:3 | Brinkens IF | 16:30 | MARUPE | |
#72 | Sweden Hockey | 3:1 | Rampage | 16:45 | OZO | |
ПЛЕЙ-ОФФ 1/4 | ||||||
#73 | Genève Future Hockey | (ot) 2:3 | Team Hungary | 17:45 | INBOX | |
ПЛЕЙ-ОФФ 1/4 | ||||||
#74 | HS Riga 2009 | 4:0 | Teg SK | 17:45 | MARUPE | |
Игра за 9.-16. Место | ||||||
#75 | Prizma | 4:1 | Brynäs IF | 17:45 | VOLVO B | |
#76 | HS Valmiera | 4:1 | HS Kurbads | 18:00 | OZO | |
Игра за 9.-16. Место | ||||||
#77 | British Selects | 1:0 | HC Klaipeda | 19:00 | INBOX | |
Игра за 9.-16. Место | ||||||
#78 | AIK | (ot) 2:3 | Jelgavas LSS | 19:00 | MARUPE | |
#79 | Hockey Punks Academy | 0:6 | Kings Kfar Saba | 19:00 | VOLVO B | |
#80 | HaKi | 3:8 | Sweden Hockey | 19:15 | OZO | |
#81 | HS Kurbads | 2:1 | Rampage | 20:30 | OZO |
Событие | время | Локация | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#82 | HS Valmiera | 1:6 | Sweden Hockey | 07:30 | OZO | |
Игра за 9.-12. Место | ||||||
#83 | British Selects | 3:5 | Team Eesti | 10:00 | Daugava B | |
#84 | Gelezinis Vilkas | 1:3 | Hockey Punks Academy | 10:00 | MARUPE | |
Игра за 13.-16. Место | ||||||
#85 | HC Klaipeda | (ot) 3:4 | Sokil-Kyiv | 10:00 | MOGO | |
#86 | HaKi | 5:2 | Rampage | 10:00 | OZO | |
Игра за 5.-8. Место | ||||||
#87 | Genève Future Hockey | 1:3 | Tappara | 10:00 | KURBADS | |
ПЛЕЙ-ОФФ 1/2 | ||||||
#88 | Team Hungary | 3:2 | EHC Basel Nachwuchs | 11:15 | INBOX | |
Игра за 9.-12. Место | ||||||
#89 | Prizma | 0:2 | Jelgavas LSS | 11:15 | Daugava B | |
#90 | Kings Kfar Saba | 1:3 | Sostine Hockey | 11:15 | MARUPE | |
Игра за 13.-16. Место | ||||||
#91 | Brynäs IF | 3:6 | AIK | 11:15 | MOGO | |
#92 | Sweden Hockey | 2:4 | HS Kurbads | 11:15 | OZO | |
Игра за 5.-8. Место | ||||||
#93 | Täby HC | (ot) 1:2 | Teg SK | 11:15 | KURBADS | |
ПЛЕЙ-ОФФ 1/2 | ||||||
#94 | Brinkens IF | 1:2 | HS Riga 2009 | 12:30 | INBOX | |
🥉 Игра за 3. Место | ||||||
#95 | EHC Basel Nachwuchs | 1:2 | Brinkens IF | 15:00 | INBOX | |
Игра за 11. Место | ||||||
#96 | British Selects | 2:1 | Prizma | 15:00 | Daugava B | |
#97 | Gelezinis Vilkas | 5:9 | Kings Kfar Saba | 15:00 | MARUPE | |
Игра за 15. Место | ||||||
#98 | HC Klaipeda | (ot) 4:5 | Brynäs IF | 15:00 | MOGO | |
#99 | Rampage | 1:6 | HS Valmiera | 15:00 | OZO | |
Игра за 7. Место | ||||||
#100 | Genève Future Hockey | (ot) 2:3 | Täby HC | 15:00 | KURBADS | |
Игра за 9. Место | ||||||
#101 | Team Eesti | 6:0 | Jelgavas LSS | 16:15 | Daugava B | |
#102 | Hockey Punks Academy | 1:1 | Sostine Hockey | 16:15 | MARUPE | |
Игра за 13. Место | ||||||
#103 | Sokil-Kyiv | 1:0 | AIK | 16:15 | MOGO | |
Игра за 5. Место | ||||||
#104 | Tappara | (ot) 3:4 | Teg SK | 16:15 | KURBADS | |
#105 | HS Kurbads | 6:1 | HaKi | 16:15 | OZO | |
ПЛЕЙ-ОФФ Финал | ||||||
#107 | Team Hungary | 0:3 | HS Riga 2009 | 17:30 | INBOX |
Команды | GP | P |
---|---|---|
HS Riga 2009 | 5 | 13 |
Genève Future Hockey | 5 | 10 |
AIK | 5 | 9 |
British Selects | 5 | 9 |
Hockey Punks Academy | 5 | 3 |
HS Valmiera | 5 | 0 |
Команды | GP | P |
---|---|---|
EHC Basel Nachwuchs | 5 | 13 |
Täby HC | 5 | 12 |
Team Eesti | 5 | 7 |
Prizma | 5 | 4 |
Sostine Hockey | 5 | 4 |
Sweden Hockey | 5 | 3 |
Команды | GP | P |
---|---|---|
Brinkens IF | 6 | 16 |
Tappara | 6 | 14 |
Brynäs IF | 6 | 13 |
Sokil-Kyiv | 6 | 9 |
Gelezinis Vilkas | 6 | 6 |
HS Kurbads | 6 | 3 |
Rampage | 6 | 0 |
Команды | GP | P |
---|---|---|
Team Hungary | 5 | 15 |
Teg SK | 5 | 12 |
HC Klaipeda | 5 | 9 |
Jelgavas LSS | 5 | 6 |
Kings Kfar Saba | 5 | 1 |
HaKi | 5 | 1 |
Игроки | P |
---|---|
Pråhl | 17 |
TAMENIEKS | 17 |
Valtatie | 16 |
Wennberg | 15 |
Šimonis | 12 |
Šimonis | 3 |
Brakše | 14 |
Rötheli | 13 |
LYTVYNCHUK | 11 |