U10 ТУРНИР

Чемпионы - Ledovay Drugina (Russia)

All Star Team
Point scoring leader: Matvey Averochkin (Ledovay Drugina)

Best goalie: Vladimir Ivanov (H.T. Forward)
Best defence: Daniil Serznan (Ledovay Drugina)
Best forward: Arturs Karasa (Jelgavas LSS)

Full Ranking:

Результаты/Статистика: Cuponline
Фото: Cuponline

U11 ТУРНИР

Чемпионы - Legacy Stars (Sweden)

All Star Team
Point scoring leader: Ivan Lopatin (ISKRA)

Best goalie: Timofey Krysanov (ISKRA)
Best defence: Petr Karpov (H.C. Sputnik Miass)
Best forward: Richard Jagermyr (Legacy Stars)

Full Ranking:

Результаты/Статистика: Cuponline
Фото: Cuponline

U12 ТУРНИР

Чемпионы - Soviet Wings (Russia)

All Star Team
Point scoring leader: Patriks Zabusovs (Pardaugava01)

Best goalie: Arturs Krists Kruklitis (Jelgavas LSS)
Best defence: Andrej Kilyachenkov (Soviet Wings)
Best forward: Elvis Eduards (Lido Bultas 1)

Full Ranking:

Результаты/Статистика: Cuponline
Фото: Cuponline

U13 ТУРНИР

Чемпионы - Junost Minsk (Belarus)

All Star Team
Point scoring leader: Antons Trastasenkov (Pardaugava00)

Best goalie: Janis Voris (Pardaugava00)
Best defence: Laurent Kalin (Kloten Flyers)
Best forward: Andrei Paulenka (Junost Minsk)

Full Ranking:

Результаты/Статистика: Cuponline
Фото: Cuponline

U14 ТУРНИР

Чемпионы - H.S. Riga99 (Latvia)

All Star Team
Point scoring leader: Emils Gegeris (H.S. Riga99)

Best goalie: Mykyta Petlenko (Ldinka Kiev)
Best defence: Nikita Tcyganov (Lokomotiv)
Best forward: Ruslan Iskhakov (Olympian Balashikha)

Full Ranking:

Результаты/Статистика: Cuponline
Фото: Cuponline

U15 ТУРНИР

Чемпионы - Atlant H.C. (Russia)

All Star Team
Point scoring leader: Ivan Kosorenkov (Atlant H.C.)

Best goalie: Fabrice Kruijsen (Kloten Flyers)
Best defence: Daniil Kurashov (Atlant H.C.)
Best forward: Maxim Uskov (Atlant H.C.)

Full Ranking:

Результаты/Статистика: Cuponline
Фото: Cuponline

U16 ТУРНИР

Чемпионы - Bjorkloven IF (Sweden)

All Star Team
Point scoring leader: Markus Spinell (H.C. Gherdeina)

Best goalie: Adam Werner (Mariestad Bois)
Best defence: Marcus Bjork (Bjorkloven IF)
Best forward: Sebastiaan Olsson (Bjorkloven IF)

Full Ranking:

Результаты/Статистика: Cuponline
Фото: Cuponline

U18 ТУРНИР

Чемпионы - Severstal (Russia)

All Star Team
Point scoring leader: Vitalijs Gorohovs (Pardaugava95)

Best goalie: Tobias Onegard-Karlsson (Flemingsberg I.K.)
Best defence: Simon Akerstrom (Brooklyn Tigers)
Best forward: Vladislav Kodola (Severstal)

Full Ranking:

Результаты/Статистика: Cuponline
Фото: Cuponline

Facebook новости

ФонФон