U10 ТУРНИР

Чемпионы – Sweden SHD 08 (Sweden)

All Star Team
Point scoring leader #11 Ola Palme (Sweden SHD 08)

Best goalie #1 Pelle Runevad (Sweden SHD 08)
Best defender #5 Vadim Samsonov (Fenix 2008)
Best forward #8 Maxime Sauthier (Rebel Team Switzerland)

Full Ranking:

U10 RESULTS & STATISTICS Cuponline
VIDEO HIGHLIGHTS HERE
MORE PHOTOS Facebook


U11 ТУРНИР

Чемпионы – HS Riga 2007 A (Latvia)

All Star Team:
Point scoring leader #77 Karlis Flugins (HS Riga 2007 A)
Best goalie #1 Stanislav Zbanek (Jokers Academy 2007)
Best defender #24 Ralfs Strauss (HS Riga 2007 A)
Best forward #81 Martin Svrcek (Team 21)

Full Ranking:

U11 RESULTS & STATISTICS Cuponline
VIDEO HIGHLIGHTS HERE
MORE PHOTOS Facebook


U12 AAA ТУРНИР

Чемпионы – Pardaugava (Latvia)

All Star Team:
Point scoring leader #97 Bruno Osmanis (Ogres Vilki)
Best goalie #22 Miks Vecvanags (Pardaugava)
Best defender #16 Andrei Ziukin (Spartak Moscow)
Best forward #13 Arturs Borovojs (HS Riga 2006)

Full Ranking:


U12 RESULTS & STATISTICS Cuponline
VIDEO HIGHLIGHTS HERE

U12 AA ТУРНИР

Чемпионы – Red Devils (Denmark)

All Star Team:
Point scoring leader #17 Anton Linde (Red Devils)
Best goalie #31 Maksims Petrunins (HS Riga 2006B)
Best defender #97 Ricards Eihe (HS Kurbads)
Best forward #20 Nikita Meleshkevich (Red Devils)

Full Ranking:

12 RESULTS & STATISTICS Cuponline
VIDEO HIGHLIGHTS HERE


U13 ТУРНИР

Чемпионы – HS Riga Lions (Latvia)

All Star Team:
Point scoring leader – Edijs Freimanis (HS Riga Lions)
Best Defenceman – Victor Schmidt Nielsen (South of Sweden Kings)
Best Goalkeeper – Miks Edvards Bumanis (Pārdaugava 1)
Best Forward – Borna Kopac (HS Riga Lions)

Full Ranking:

U13 RESULTS & STATISTICS Cuponline
VIDEO HIGHLIGHTS HERE


U14 AAA ТУРНИР

Чемпионы – Tordon Orange (Sweden)

All Star Team:
Point scoring leader #76 Jussi Kahkonen (Nordic Hockey Black)
Best goalie #20 Jesse Roiha (Diskos P04 DIV.2)
Best defender #46 Elias Rustbakken (Hasle-Loren)
Best forward #11 Mikhail Zavizhskii (SKA-Gazprombank)

MORE PHOTOS HERE

Full Ranking:

 

U14 RESULTS & STATISTICS Cuponline
VIDEO HIGHLIGHTS HERE

U14 AA ТУРНИР

Чемпионы – Diskos P04 DIV.2 (Sweden)

All Star Team:
Point scoring leader – no.40 Tim Almgren (Tordon Orange)

Best goalie – no.1 Adam Sevcik (Czech Stars Team)
Best defender – no.5 Danila Dubovs (Pardaugava)
Best forward – no.13 Noah Ostlund (Tordon Orange)

MORE PHOTOS HERE

Full Ranking:

U14 RESULTS & STATISTICS Cuponline
VIDEO HIGHLIGHTS HERE


U15 ТУРНИР

Чемпионы – Tordon Black (Sweden)

All Star Team:

Point scoring leader – Valdemar Johansson (Tordon Black)
Best Defenceman – Gustavs Ozolins (Marupe)
Best Goalkeeper – Tomas Antek (Team Hungary U15)
Best Forward – William Carlsson (Tordon Black)

Full Ranking:

U15 RESULTS & STATISTICS Cuponline
VIDEO HIGHLIGHTS HERE


U16 ТУРНИР

Чемпионы – Tordon (Sweden)

All Star Team:
Point scoring leader #98 Dzianis Plastsinin (Himik 2002)
Best goalie #72 Daniil Badanov (Centr2002)
Best defender #88 Oliver Akerlid (Tordon)
Best forward #27 Nikita Sazko (HS Riga 2002)

Full Ranking:

U16 RESULTS & STATISTICS Cuponline
VIDEO HIGHLIGHTS HERE

U20 ТУРНИР

Чемпионы – HC Ultramar (Latvia)

All Star Team:
Point scoring leader #90 Emils Ezitis (HC Ultramar)
Best goalie #30 Bruno Bruveris (HS Riga)
Best defender #19 Sandis Smons (HC Ultramar)
Best forward #71 Patriks Zabusovs (Volvo)

Full Ranking:

U20 RESULTS & STATISTICS Cuponline
VIDEO HIGHLIGHTS HERE
 
 

Facebook новости

ФонФон