1. periods | |||
---|---|---|---|
00:00 | PRM | GK In | #31 Risu Roope |
00:00 | WCH | GK In | #35 Anton BranderNilsson |
03:07 | WCH | Удаление | #19 Charlie Berggren - Hooking (2 min) |
03:07 | PRM | Удаление | #25 Rihkajärvi Dominic - Diving (2 min) |
08:15 | PRM | Удаление | #30 Filippov Lev - Tripping (2 min) |
08:29 | PRM | Голы (SH1) | #80 Lumme Leo, передачи: #74 Ojala Benjamin |
13:04 | PRM | Голы (EQ) | #88 Kivimäki Niilo, передачи: #80 Lumme Leo, #97 Fager Jooa |
14:28 | WCH | Удаление | #88 Oliwer Barath - Tripping (2 min) |
2. periods | |||
---|---|---|---|
19:24 | PRM | Удаление | #30 Filippov Lev - Tripping (2 min) |
22:07 | WCH | Голы (EQ) | #69 Leo Malmström |
24:21 | PRM | Удаление | #88 Kivimäki Niilo - Holding (2 min) |
24:21 | PRM | Удаление | #88 Kivimäki Niilo - Holding (2 min) |
27:20 | WCH | Голы (EQ) | #98 Ted Jonsson, передачи: #69 Leo Malmström |
3. periods | |||
---|---|---|---|
35:36 | WCH | Удаление | #88 Oliwer Barath - Tripping (2 min) |
39:53 | WCH | Удаление | #86 Marcus Fonnesbaek Larsen - Tripping (2 min) |
40:33 | PRM | Голы (PP1) | #74 Ojala Benjamin, передачи: #88 Kivimäki Niilo |
42:40 | PRM | Голы (EQ) | #26 Haapasaari Jusa, передачи: #74 Ojala Benjamin |
43:00 | WCH | Тайм-аут | |
43:38 | WCH | GK Out | #35 Anton BranderNilsson |
45:00 | PRM | GK Out | #31 Risu Roope |
PRM | POS | G | A | P | PIM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Peiponen Johannes (1) | GK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Lehtonen Eemeli (4) | F | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Lehikoinen Milo (10) | F | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Bonaguro Noah (17) | F | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Heikura Kasperi (19) | F | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Fagerström Victor (22) | F | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Väisänen Voitto (23) | F | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Rihkajärvi Dominic (25) | F | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Haapasaari Jusa (26) | F | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Paunila Elliot (29) | F | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Filippov Lev (30) | F | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
Risu Roope (31) | GK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ojala Benjamin (74) | F | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
Lumme Leo (80) | F | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Kivimäki Niilo (88) | F | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
Rautakorpi Tarmo (91) | F | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Fager Jooa (97) | F | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
WCH | POS | G | A | P | PIM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Maddox Kullman (2) | D | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mio Wiström-Uddman (9) | D | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Alfons Edlund (10) | C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Charlie Svensson (15) | D | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Charlie Berggren (19) | D | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Olle Bryngelsson (21) | D | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Sebastian Svensson (22) | F | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Algot Rexhag (23) | D | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Filip Granath (27) | F | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Anton BranderNilsson (35) | GK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Leo Malmström (69) | C | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Brodde Rapp (77) | C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Marcus Fonnesbaek Larsen (86) | F | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Hugo Sjökvist (87) | F | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Oliwer Barath (88) | F | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
Ted Jonsson (98) | F | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Название | Описание |
---|---|
Главный судья | Krišs Kupčus |
Главный судья | Roberts Bergmanis |
Команды | GP | P |
---|---|---|
HS Riga 2013 Blue | 3 | 9 |
Prizma | 3 | 0 |
Young Hockey Kosice | 3 | 0 |
Be the Best | 3 | 0 |
Команды | GP | P |
---|---|---|
Bratislava Future | 3 | 9 |
BHC37 | 3 | 4 |
Marupes Baltu Vilki | 3 | 0 |
Hockeyprospects | 3 | 0 |
Команды | GP | P |
---|---|---|
PAREMPAA Hokia | 3 | 9 |
West Coast Hockey | 3 | 6 |
HS Riga 2014 | 3 | 3 |
Gelezinis Vilkas | 3 | 0 |
Команды | GP | P |
---|---|---|
Wisbohammar Knights | 3 | 9 |
Valmieras HS | 3 | 4 |
HK Olaine | 3 | 0 |
HC Vipers | 3 | 0 |
Команды | GP | P |
---|---|---|
HK Ventspils | 5 | 9 |
Löwen Frankfurt e.V. | 5 | 9 |
Hockey Staff | 5 | 6 |
Ogre Juniors | 5 | 3 |
Hockey Punks Academy | 5 | 3 |
Wild Hockey Development | 5 | 0 |
Команды | GP | P |
---|---|---|
HS Marupe | 4 | 10 |
HS Riga 2013 White | 4 | 6 |
Klaipedos Baltija | 4 | 3 |
Sokil Kyiv | 4 | 0 |
Daugavpils SS | 4 | 0 |
Игроки | P |
---|---|
Rakuscinec | 21 |
Falkenströmer | 17 |
Samuelsson | 16 |
Ožima | 15 |
Niilo | 14 |
Kateriničs | 14 |
Širjajevs | 14 |
Leo | 14 |
Ševčenko | 13 |